Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-888-576-9668
  2. Login
Order By Part Number
Results per page 2040 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest / Latest
Page 2 of 2
EKI-2725FI-AE
4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch W/T
  1. Provides 4 GE+ 1 SFP ports with auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps auto negotiation
  3. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9kb
  4. Provides slim size, DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection

$223.80

Compare View More
EKI-2725I-CE
5-port Unmanaged GbE Switch W/T
  1. Provides 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9kbytes
  4. Provides Slim size, DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail Relay
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection

$198.80

Compare View More
EKI-2728I-CE
8-port Industrial Unmanaged GbE Switch W/T
  1. Provides 8 Gigabit Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9kbytes
  4. Provides Slim size, DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail Relay
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Supports a wide temperature range: -40 ~ 75° C

$261.30

Compare View More
EKI-2728M-BE
6G+2G MM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 6 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  3. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. Supports Auto-Negotiation
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC and 24VAC power input
  6. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
  7. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  8. Jumbo Frame: 9216 bytes

$536.30

Compare View More
EKI-2728S-AE
6G+2G SM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 6 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  3. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. Supports Auto-Negotiation
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC and 24VAC power input
  6. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
  7. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  8. Jumbo Frame: 9216 bytes

$686.30

Compare View More
EKI-2728SI-AE
6G+2G SM Unmanaged Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. Provides 6 x 10/100/1000 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 1000 Mbps fiber port with SC type connector for 1000Base-SX/LX device
  3. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. Supports Auto-Negotiation
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC and 24VAC power input
  6. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
  7. Provides Link Fault Pass-through (LFP)
  8. Jumbo Frame: 9216 bytes

$748.80

Compare View More
EKI-5726I-AE
ProView, 16-port Full Gigabit Industrial Switch, -40~75°C
  1. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  2. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  3. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  4. -40~75°C operating temperature range (EKI-5726I only)
  5. 12 ~48 V DC (8.4~52.8 V DC ) wide-range power input
  6. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  7. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  8. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  9. Supports redundant 12~48 V DC power input and P-Fail relay

$998.80

Compare View More
ADAM-6520-BE
5-port 10/100 Mbps Industrial Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a swith controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports 10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  6. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3000VDC for power line (ADAM-6520L not equipped)
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection (ADAM-6520L not equippend)
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack

$99.00

Compare View More
ADAM-6520I-AE
5-port Wide Operating Temp. Industrial Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports 10~30 VDC for power input
  6. Provides surge protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  9. Supports wide operating temperature range: -40 ~ 85� C

$195.00

Compare View More
ADAM-6520L-AE
5-port 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  5. Supports 10~30 VDC for power input
  6. Provides surge protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack

$89.00

Compare View More
ADAM-6521/ST-AE
5-port Switch w/1 M-Mode ST Type Fiber Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with ST connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control and Integrated Loop-up engine
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover and loop detection
  5. Supports 10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  6. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  9. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65°C

$189.00

Compare View More
ADAM-6521-BE
5-port Switch w/1 Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC/ST connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  5. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Supports 10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Wall, Stack
  11. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65� C

$189.00

Compare View More
ADAM-6521S-AE
5-port Switch w/1 Single-Mode Fiber-Optic Port
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi/single-mode fiber port with SC connector
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation
  7. Embedded with the memory buffer, supports store-and-forward transmission
  8. Support 10 ~ 30 VDC voltage
  9. Provides surge protection 3000 VDC for power line
  10. Provides flexible mountings: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  11. Supports operating temperature: -10 ~ 65�C

$329.00

Compare View More
EKI-2526M-AE
4-Port 10/100M+2 Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel mounting
Compare View More
EKI-2526S-AE
4+2 100FX Port S.M. Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 100 Mbps Single-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Panel mounting
Compare View More
ADAM-6541/ST-AE
Ethernet to M-Mode ST Type Fiber-optic Converter
  1. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  2. Supports Integrated Loop-up engine
  3. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  4. Provides broadcast storm protection
  5. Supports +10 ~ 30 VDC voltage power input
  6. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel, piggyback
  8. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 65° C
  9. Embedded a switch controller-supports auto-negotiation
  10. Embedded a memory buffer-supports store and forward transmission

$165.00

Compare View More
ADAM-6541-AE
Ethernet to Multi-Mode Fiber-Optic Converter
  1. Supports 1-port 100 Mbps multimode fi ber optics
  2. Supports 10 ~30 VDC power input
  3. Easily mounted on a DIN-rail, panel or piggyback
  4. Supports full/half-duplex fl ow control.
  5. Supports MDI/MDIX auto crossover.
  6. Embedded with a switch controller, supports auto-negotiation.
  7. Embedded with memory buffer, supports store and forward transmission.
  8. Multi-mode
  9. 13.10nm Wavelength

$165.00

Compare View More
Page 2 of 2
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech