Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-888-576-9668
  2. Login
Order By Part Number
Results per page 2040 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest / Latest
Page 1 of 1
BB-605-10144-AC
ZIPPY AC POWER MODULE

$350.00

Compare View More
BB-605-10145-DC
ZIPPY DC POWER MODULE

$425.00

Compare View More
BB-806-39105
DIN-Rail Clip (Compatible with 1-Slot IE-/MediaChassis, IE-GigaMiniMc, IE-ModeConverter, IE-MiniMc & MiniMc series products)

$10.00

Compare View More
BB-806-39125-AC
iMediaChassis 6, Spare AC Power Supply (125W)
  1. 125 watt, 100/240V AC power supply
  2. for use with iMediaChassis/6-AC
  3. ETHERNET DEVICE, iMediaChassis 6, Spare AC Power Supply (125W)

$320.00

Compare View More
BB-806-39125-DC
iMediaChassis 6, Spare DC Power Supply (125W)
  1. 125 watt, -48 VDC power supply for use with iMedia Chassis/6-DC
  2. Industrial Communication

$506.00

Compare View More
BB-806-39628
USB Power Cable (12" for MiniMC)
  1. 36" USB power cable
  2. for use with MiniMc Series
  3. 12"
  4. ETHERNET DEVICE, USB Power Cable (12" for MiniMC)

$10.00

Compare View More
BB-806-39638
USB Power Cable (double for ALL MiniMc Types]
  1. 36" Double-USB Power Cable for all MiniMC types
  2. Industrial Communication
  3. Ethernet

$10.00

Compare View More
BB-806-39720
6W AC-DC Output Universal Power Supply

$22.00

Compare View More
BB-806-39753
IE-Power 5V
  1. Universal AC Input/Full Range
  2. Short circuit/Overload/Over voltage protection
  3. Low no load power consumption <0.75W
  4. Compact, fully isolated enclosure
  5. Includes 12” Barrel-Connector Power Cable
  6. Built-in DIN Rail mount
  7. DC OK active LED signal

$150.00

Compare View More
BB-850-13086
IE-PowerTray/18, Wide Temperature Rackmount
  1. Supports Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet
  2. Supports MiniMc, IE-MiniMc, Giga-MiniMc, IE-Giga-MiniMc and MiniMc-Gigabit media converters
  3. 18-slot chassis
  4. AC power (single)
  5. Modular, hot-swappable
  6. Table-top or rackmountable

$470.00

Compare View More
BB-850-19500
IE-iMcV ModeConverter SFP/SFP
  1. Interchangeable SFP modules allow for multiple fiber mode/type conversion options (single-mode, multi-mode, single-strand, long haul, short haul, etc.)
  2. Extended operating temperatures
  3. DDMI enabled SFPs support SNMP when installed in a compatible managed chassis
  4. Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades and maintenance
  5. Supports a full range of SFP modules offering various transmission speeds, from 10 Mbps up to 2.4 Gbps (Certified at 1.25 Gbps, 2.4 Gbps is achievable)

$240.00

Compare View More
BB-895-39949
Rackmount Shelf for iMediaChassis/3
  1. Rack Mount Shelf
  2. for use with iMediaChassis/3, McBasic, MediaChassis, AccessEtherLinX

$119.00

Compare View More
Page 1 of 1
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech