Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Results per page 2040 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest / Latest
Page 1 of 4
BB-808-38101
IE 100-155Mbps SFP with DDMI MM850 LC 2km
  1. Extended operating temperature range
  2. Hot Swappable
  3. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  4. Standards Compliant
  5. Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u
  6. Applications: Fast Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 and other optical links

$90.20

Compare View More
BB-808-38102
IE 100-155Mbps SFP with DDMI MM1300 LC 2km
  1. Extended operating temperature range
  2. Hot Swappable
  3. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  4. Standards Compliant
  5. Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u
  6. Applications: Fast Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 and other optical links

$66.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38103
IE 100-155Mbps SFP with DDMI SM1310 LC 20 km
  1. Extended operating temperature range
  2. Hot Swappable
  3. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  4. Standards Compliant
  5. Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u
  6. Applications: Fast Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 and other optical links

$68.20

Compare View More
BB-808-38121
IE 100-155Mbps SFP SSFX-SM1310/1550 SC 20Km
  1. Extended operating temperature range
  2. Hot Swappable
  3. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  4. Standards Compliant
  5. Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u
  6. Applications: Fast Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 and other optical links

$69.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38122
IE 100-155Mbps SFP SSFX-SM1550/1310 SC 20Km
  1. Extended operating temperature range
  2. Hot Swappable
  3. Powerful Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface (DDMI) for troubleshooting
  4. Standards Compliant
  5. Compliant with ITU-T G.957, G.958 and IEEE 802.3u
  6. Applications: Fast Ethernet, OC-3/STM-1 and other optical links

$76.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38200
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310-LC 20km (also known as 808-38200)

$67.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38201
IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM850-LC 220/550m (also known as 808-38201)

$60.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38203
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1310/ PLUS-LC 30km (also known as 808-38203)

$90.20

Compare View More
BB-808-38204
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SM1550/ LONG-LC 40km (also known as 808-38204)

$325.60

Compare View More
BB-808-38206
IE-SFP/1250-ED, MM1310-LC 2km (also known as 808-38206)

$260.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38221
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM1310-SC (1310XMT/1550RCV) 20km (also known as 808-38221)

$110.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38222
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM 1550-SC (1550T/1310R) 20km (also known as 808-38222)

$198.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38223
IE-SFP/1250-ED,SSLX-SM 1310/PLUS-SC(1310T/1550R) 40km (also known as 808-38223)

$176.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38224
IE-SFP/1250-ED,SSLX-SM 1550/PLUS-SC(1550T/1310R) 40km (also known as 808-38224)

$374.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38289
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM-SC (1490XMT/1550RCV) 70km (also known as 808-38289)

$495.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38290
IE-SFP/1250-ED, SSLX-SM-SC (1550XMT/1490RCV) 70km (also known as 808-38290)

$495.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38600
IE-SFP+/10G-ED, 850nm Multi mode fiber

$820.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38601
IE-SFP+LR/10G-ED, SM1310-LC 10KM (also known as 808-38601)

$1,100.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38610
IE-XFP SR/10G-ED, MM850-LC

$860.00

Compare View More
BB-808-38611
IE-XFP LR/10G-ED,SM1310-LC 10km (also known as 808-38611)

$1,140.00

Compare View More
Page 1 of 4
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech