Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Results per page 2040 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest / Latest
Page 1 of 1
BB-856-30600
Giga McBasic II, 1x SFP + 2x GE Copper with LFPT
  1. Two 10/100/1000 Mbps copper ports
  2. One SFP port or fixed fiber port (available in SM or MM)
  3. Compact, rugged device with internal AC power supply
  4. Easy to install, unmanaged device
  5. Supports Link Fault Pass-Through
  6. Auto-negotiation, Auto-cross

$300.00

Compare More
BB-856-30601
Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30601)

$360.00

Compare More
BB-856-30602
Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30602)

$330.00

Compare More
BB-856-30603
Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30603)

$450.00

Compare More
Page 1 of 1
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech