Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Results per page 2040 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest / Latest
Page 1 of 8
EKI-2525M-BE NEW
4-port 10/100M+1 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel mounting

$211.30

Compare View More
EKI-2526M-AE
4-Port 10/100M+2 Fiber Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel mounting
Compare View More
EKI-2526S-AE
4+2 100FX Port S.M. Unmanaged Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 100 Mbps Single-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, Panel mounting
Compare View More
EKI-2541M-AE
Ethernet to Multi mode Fiber Media converter
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode SC type fiber port
  3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports store and forward transmission
  6. Supports auto-negotiation
  7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Supports +12-48 VDC power input
  11. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
  12. Supports Operating Temperature from -10 ~ 60° C

$218.75

Compare View More
EKI-2541MI-AE
Ethernet to MM Fiber Media converter(wide temp.)
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode/single-mode SC type fiber port
  3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports store and forward transmission
  6. Supports auto-negotiation
  7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
  11. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
  12. Supports wide Operating Temperature from -40 ~ 75° C

$300.00

Compare View More
EKI-2541S-AE
Ethernet to Single mode fiber media converter
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps single-mode fiber optic port
  3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports store and forward transmission
  6. Supports auto-negotiation
  7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  8. Provides surge protection (EFT) 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
  11. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
  12. Supports Operating Temperature from -10 ~ 60° C

$300.00

Compare View More
EKI-2541SI-AE
Ethernet to SM fiber media converter (Wide Temp)
  1. Provides 1 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet port with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps multi-mode/single-mode SC type fiber port
  3. Provides internal jumper for Link Fault Pass-through (LFP) setting
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports store and forward transmission
  6. Supports auto-negotiation
  7. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  8. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  9. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  10. Supports redundant +12-48 VDC power input
  11. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail & Panel Mounting
  12. Supports wide Operating Temperature from -40 ~ 75° C

$373.75

Compare View More
EKI-2711HPI-AE
Industrial GbE PoE+ 60W PoE Injector
  1. Supports 10/100/1000Base-T (X) for PoE+ OUT and Data IN
  2. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant
  3. Power input 48 VDC, Inject power up to 60W
  4. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wall mount with IP31 metal mechanism
  5. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

$386.25

Compare View More
EKI-2726FHPI-AE NEW
4G+2 SFP W/ 4 IEEE 802.3 High Power PoE Industrial Wide Temperature Switch
  1. All Gigabit Ethernet ports for 4 Copper and 2 SFP
  2. Back-plane (Switching Fabric): 12Gbps
  3. Embedded 4 ports PoE inject function
  4. Provide 30W at 55V power output
  5. Redundant Power Design
  6. IP-30 Chassis Design
  7. Supports operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75°C

$636.30

Compare View More
EKI-2741FHPI-AE
1 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter, 60 Watt Support
  1. Supports multi-rate for SFP slot
  2. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant
  3. Power input 48 VDC, supply 60W per port
  4. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wall mount with IP31 metal mechanism
  5. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

$386.25

Compare View More
EKI-2741FPI-AE
1 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter
  1. Supports multi-rate for SFP slot
  2. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant
  3. Power input 48 VDC, supply 30W per port
  4. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wall mount with IP31 metal mechanism
  5. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

$373.75

Compare View More
EKI-2742FPI-AE
2 Port GbE PoE to SFP Fiber Media Converter
  1. Supports multi-rate for SFP slot
  2. IEEE 802.3af/at compliant
  3. Power input 48 VDC, supply 30W per port
  4. Provides slim size and DIN-rail/Wall mount with IP31 metal mechanism
  5. Supports operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C

$411.25

Compare View More
EKI-2748CI-AE TOBEPHASEOUT
6 Gigabit X-Ring +2 Combo Managed Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. All Gigabit Ethernet ports for Copper and SFP/Combo interfaces
  2. SFP sockets for easy and flexible fiber expansion
  3. Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring (ultra high-speed recovery time < 10ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  4. Management: Web, Telnet, Serial Console, SNMP
  5. Control: VLAN/GVRP, QoS, IGMP Snooping/Query, LACP, Rate Limit
  6. Security: IP/MAC and port binding, DHCP Server, IP access list, 802.1X
  7. Diagnostic: Port statistic, Port Mirroring, RMON, Trap, Email Alert, Syslog
  8. Dual 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and 1 relay output

$1,312.50

Compare View More
EKI-2748FI-AE TOBEPHASEOUT
4 Gigabit X-Ring + 4 SFP Managed Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. All Gigabit Ethernet ports for Copper and SFP/Combo interfaces
  2. SFP sockets for easy and flexible fiber expansion
  3. Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring (ultra high-speed recovery time < 10ms), RSTP/STP (802.1w/1D)
  4. Management: Web, Telnet, Serial Console, SNMP
  5. Control: VLAN/GVRP, QoS, IGMP Snooping/Query, LACP, Rate Limit
  6. Security: IP/MAC and port binding, DHCP Server, IP access list, 802.1X
  7. Diagnostic: Port statistic, Port Mirroring, RMON, Trap, Email Alert, Syslog
  8. Redundant DC power supply and one removable AC power input

$1,362.50

Compare View More
EKI-5524MMI-AE
ProView 4-port 10/100M with 2x Multi Mode SC Type Industrial Switch, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. 4-port 10/100M +2 M.M(Multi-mode) Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP and -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. 2x Multi-mode Fiber SC Type: Up to 2 km
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  9. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  10. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

$273.80

Compare View More
EKI-5524MMI-ST-AE
ProView 4-port 10/100M with 2x Multi Mode ST Type Industrial Switch, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. 4-port 10/100M +2 M.M(Multi-mode) Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP and -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. 2x Multi-mode Fiber ST Type: Up to 2 km
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  9. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  10. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

$273.80

Compare View More
EKI-5524SSI-AE
ProView 5-port 10/100M with 2x Single Mode SC Type Industrial Switch, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. 4-port 10/100M +2 Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP, featuring -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. 2x Single Mode Fiber SC Type: Up to 2 km
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  9. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  10. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

$348.80

Compare View More
EKI-5524SSI-ST-AE
ProView 5-port 10/100M with 2x Single Mode ST Type Industrial Switch, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. 4-port 10/100M +2 Single Mode Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP, featuring -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. 2x Single Mode Fiber ST Type: Up to 2 km
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  9. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  10. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

$348.80

Compare View More
EKI-5525I-AE
ProView 5-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Switch, Extreme Temperature -40~75℃
  1. 5-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP and -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  3. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  4. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  5. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  6. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  7. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  8. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  9. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

$148.80

Compare View More
EKI-5525MI-AE NEW
ProView 5-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Switch with 1x Multi Mode SC Type, Extreme Temp -40~75℃
  1. 5-port 10/100Mbps Industrial Ethernet Switch supporting Modbus/TCP and SNMP and -40~75℃ Extreme Temp support
  2. 1x Multi-mode Fiber: Up to 2 km
  3. Communicates with SCADA software via Modbus/TCP
  4. Communicates with NMS (Networking management system) via SNMP
  5. Port-based QoS for deterministic data transmission
  6. 8.4~52.8 V DC wide-range power input
  7. EMS level 3 protection for extreme outdoor environments
  8. IEEE 802.3az Energy Efficient Ethernet (EEE)
  9. Jumbo Frame Support (Up to 9,216 Bytes)
  10. Supports redundant 12~48V DC power input, P-Fail relay and Loop detection

$248.80

Compare View More
Page 1 of 8
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech