Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

SFP-GLX/LC-20E

CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)

CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
  • CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
  • CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
  1. Industry standard small form pluggable (SFP) package
  2. Immovable lock Design
  3. Hot Pluggable
  4. Duplex LC connector
  5. Full duplex speeds support
  6. TTL signal detect indicator
  7. 3.3 VDC power supply
  8. Industry leading EMI performance for high port density
  9. Class 1 laser product complies with EN 60825-1
  10. RoHS compliant
Certifications
CE Logo
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
SFP-GLX/LC-20E CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
Part No. Qty
SFP-GLX/LC-20E
CIRCUIT MODULE, 1000Base-LX single-mode SFP module (20km)
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech