Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-888-576-9668
  2. Login
Order By Part Number

BB-855-10625 Phase Out Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10625)

  1. Metal enclosure with compact size
  2. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Supports Link Fault Pass Through functionality (LFPT) (IMC-350-SFP)
  5. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
BB-855-10625 Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10625)
Part No. Qty
BB-855-10625
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10625)
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech