Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

BB-855-10622 Phase Out Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)

Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)

  1. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
  2. Supports Link Fault Pass Through functionality (LFPT) (IMC-350-SFP)
  3. IEEE802.3af compliant (IMC-350I series as PoE-PD)
  4. Industrial grade design that supports an extended operating temperature(IMC-350I series)
  5. Metal enclosure with compact size
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
BB-855-10622 Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
Part No. Qty
BB-855-10622
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech