Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-888-576-9668
  2. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-750-SSET Managed Modular Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 40km, SC (also known as iMcV 856-15733)

  1. Variety of choices: multi-mode, single-mode, and single-strand fiber including SFP form factor
  2. Modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades, and maintenance
  3. Provides modules with SFP transceivers that support extended operating temperature
  4. Supports configuration control
  5. Supports configuration control
  6. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

$400.00

Make an inquiry Add to Quote Add to Cart
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech