Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

BB-856-15410 Phase Out Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 856-15410)

Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 856-15410)
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 856-15410)
  • Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 856-15410)

  1. Variety of choices: multi-mode, single-mode or single-strand including SFP form factor
  2. The modular, hot-swappable architecture reduces operational costs associated with product installation, upgrades, and maintenance
  3. SNMP manageable
  4. Supports configuration control
  5. Supports Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
BB-856-15410 Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 856-15410)
Part No. Qty
BB-856-15410
Intelligent Modular Media Converter, 1000TX, SFP (also known as iMcV 856-15410)
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech