Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1. 1-888-576-9668
  2. Login
Order By Part Number

IMC-450-SL-US Standalone Media Converter, 100Mbps, Single mode 1310nm, 80km, SC, AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10934 )

  1. Designed with internal AC power
  2. Supports diagnostic features including Link Loss and Fiber Alert
  3. Some models provide two 10/100/1000Mbps copper ports
  4. Some models support Link Fault Pass Through (LFPT)
  5. Supports a variety of SFP modules
  6. Supports multiple mounting options (desktop, DIN rail or wall-mount)
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

$380.00

Make an inquiry Add to Quote Add to Cart
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech