Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Results per page 2040 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest / Latest
Page 1 of 9
BB-856-30600
Giga McBasic II, 1x SFP + 2x GE Copper with LFPT
  1. Two 10/100/1000 Mbps copper ports
  2. One SFP port or fixed fiber port (available in SM or MM)
  3. Compact, rugged device with internal AC power supply
  4. Easy to install, unmanaged device
  5. Supports Link Fault Pass-Through
  6. Auto-negotiation, Auto-cross

$300.00

Compare More
BB-856-30601
Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30601)

$360.00

Compare More
BB-856-30602
Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 2km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30602)

$330.00

Compare More
BB-856-30603
Standalone Media Converter, 1000Base-TX/LX, Single-mode 1310nm, 10km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as Giga-McBasic 856-30603)

$450.00

Compare More
BB-858-11121
IE Multiway Optical Demarc 2x SFP + 2x GE Copper
  1. Versatile 4 port device
  2. SNMP Manageable
  3. Supports SFP fibers
  4. Extended Temperature
  5. Supports OAM, VLAN, 1+1 Revertive
  6. RS-232 CLI (Command Line Interface) Console Port

$530.00

Compare More
BB-855-10619
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, SFP, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10619)

$135.00

Compare More
BB-855-10620
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10620)

$140.00

Compare More
BB-855-10621
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10621)

$140.00

Compare More
BB-855-10622
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10622)

$140.00

Compare More
BB-855-10623
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10623)

$140.00

Compare More
BB-855-10624
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10624)

$180.00

Compare More
BB-855-10625
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 40km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10625)

$180.00

Compare More
BB-855-10627
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-mode 1310nm, 80km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10627)

$230.00

Compare More
BB-855-10650
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode, 1310xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10650)

$230.00

Compare More
BB-855-10651
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Mode 1550xmt, 2km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10651)

$230.00

Compare More
BB-855-10652
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1310xmt, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10652)

$245.00

Compare More
BB-855-10653
Miniature Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Single-Strand 1550xmt, 20km, SC type, w/ AC adapter (also known as MiniMc 855-10653)

$245.00

Compare More
BB-855-10927
Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10927 )

$260.00

Compare More
BB-855-10928
Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/FX, Multi-mode 1300nm, 5km, SC type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10928 )

$260.00

Compare More
BB-855-10929
Standalone Media Converter, 100Base-TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 2km, ST type w/ AC adapter (also known as McBasic 855-10930 )

$260.00

Compare More
Page 1 of 9
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech