Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number
Results per page 2040 | Sort by Price Highest / Lowest / Latest
Page 1 of 3
EKI-2428G-4CI-AE
24GE+4G Combo Port Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. 24 x Gigabit ports + 4 x Gigabit copper/SFP combo ports
  2. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  3. Provides 8K MAC address
  4. Supports 12-48V DC power input
  5. -40 ~ 70°C wide-range operating temperature

$771.00

Compare More
EKI-2525-AE
5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  6. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wallmount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  7. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  8. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 60℃C
Compare More
EKI-2525-BE NEW
5-port 10/100Mbps unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  6. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wallmount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  7. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  8. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 60℃C

$71.00

Compare More
EKI-2525I-BE
5-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged FE Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000VDC for power liner
  6. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wallmount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  7. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  8. Supports wide operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75� C

$92.00

Compare More
EKI-2525LI-AE
5 FE Low Profile Unmanaged Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. Supports wide operating temperatures from -40 to 75 °C
  2. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power terminal input plus one DC power jack and P-Fail relay
  3. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP40 metal mechanism
  4. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  5. Provides 5 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X

$102.00

Compare More
EKI-2525M-BE NEW
4-port 10/100M+1 Fiber unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides 3,000 VDC surge (EFT) protection
  6. Provides 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  7. Provides broadcast storm protection
  8. Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  9. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel mounting

$174.00

Compare More
EKI-2525M-ST-AE
4+1 100FX Port Multi-Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ-45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail, panel mounting
Compare More
EKI-2525M-ST-BE
4 + 1FX ST Multi-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount

$174.00

Compare More
EKI-2525S-AE NEW
4 + 1FX Single-Mode unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode SC type fiber optic port (EKI-2525M)
  3. Provides 1 x 100 Mbps Single-mode SC type fiber optic port (EKI-2525S)
  4. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  5. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossove
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection
  7. Provides redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  8. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount

$236.00

Compare More
EKI-2526M-ST-AE
4+2 SPF Port Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch
  1. Provides 4 x 10/100 Mbps Ethernet ports with RJ45 connector
  2. Provides 2 x 100 Mbps Multi-mode ST type fiber optic port
  3. Supports full/half duplex flow control
  4. Supports MDI/MDI-X auto crossover
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. Provides Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input
  7. Provides flexible mounting: DIN-rail and Wall mount
Compare More
EKI-2528-BE
8-port 10/100Mbps Unmanaged Ethernet switch
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  6. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wallmount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  7. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  8. Supports operating temperatures from -10 ~ 60� C

$123.00

Compare More
EKI-2528DI-AE
8-port Unmanaged Switch with DNV Compliant
  1. Provides 8-port Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wall mount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  6. EKI-2528DI supports wide operating temperatures from -40 to 75°C
  7. DNV certificate

$133.00

Compare More
EKI-2528I-BE
8-port Unmanaged Ind. Ethernet Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. Provides 5/8 Fast Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100 Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Provides broadcast storm protection
  4. Supports 4,000 VDC Ethernet ESD protection
  5. Provides surge (EFT) protection 3,000 VDC for power line
  6. Provides compact size with DIN-rail/Wallmount, and IP30 metal mechanism
  7. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  8. Supports wide operating temperatures from -40 ~ 75� C

$133.00

Compare More
EKI-2706E-1GFP-AE
4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
  1. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto Negotiation (EKI-2706G)
  2. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9 kbytes
  3. DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  4. Redundant 48 VDC power input
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. 4 x IEEE 802.3 af/at PoE ports + 1 x Gigabit Copper + 1 Gigabit SFP ports
Compare More
EKI-2706E-1GFPI-AE
4FE+1GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch W/T
  1. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto Negotiation (EKI-2706G)
  2. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9 kbytes
  3. DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  4. Redundant 48 VDC power input
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. 4 x IEEE 802.3 af/at PoE ports + 1 x Gigabit Copper + 1 Gigabit SFP ports

$359.00

Compare More
EKI-2706G-1GFP-AE
5GE+1G SFP Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switch
  1. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto Negotiation (EKI-2706G)
  2. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9 kbytes
  3. DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  4. Redundant 48 VDC power input
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. 4 x IEEE 802.3 af/at PoE ports + 1 x Gigabit Copper + 1 Gigabit SFP ports

$370.00

Compare More
EKI-2706G-1GFPI-AE
5GbE+1 Gigabit SFP Industrial Unmanaged PoE Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps Auto Negotiation (EKI-2706G)
  2. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9 kbytes
  3. DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  4. Redundant 48 VDC power input
  5. Provides broadcast storm protection
  6. 4 x IEEE 802.3 af/at PoE ports + 1 x Gigabit Copper + 1 Gigabit SFP ports

$411.00

Compare More
EKI-2725-CE
5-port Ind. Unmanaged GbE Switch
  1. Provides 5 Gigabit Ethernet ports with Auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100/1000Mbps Auto Negotiation
  3. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9kbytes
  4. Provides Slim size, DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports Redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail Relay
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection

$143.00

Compare More
EKI-2725F-AE NEW
4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch
  1. Provides 4 GE+ 1 SFP ports with auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps auto negotiation
  3. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9kb
  4. Provides slim size, DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection

$164.00

Compare More
EKI-2725FI-AE NEW
4 GE + 1 SFP Ind. Unmanaged Switch W/T
  1. Provides 4 GE+ 1 SFP ports with auto MDI/MDI-X
  2. Supports 10/100/1000 Mbps auto negotiation
  3. Supports jumbo frame transmission up to 9kb
  4. Provides slim size, DIN-rail with IP30 metal mechanism
  5. Supports redundant 12 ~ 48 VDC power input and P-Fail relay
  6. Provides broadcast storm protection

$184.00

Compare More
Page 1 of 3
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech