Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

EKI-9628G-4CI-AE

24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature

24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature
24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature
  • 24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature
  • 24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature
  • 24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature
  1. Rackmount 24G+4G Combo port L3 Managed Switch
  2. L3 function :Static route , NAT
  3. SFP socket for Easy and Flexible Fiber Expansion
  4. Management: SNMP v1/v2c/v3, WEB, Telnet, Standard MIB
  5. Security:802.1x ,HTTPS,SSH and SNMPv3
  6. Redundancy: Gigabit X-Ring Pro (ultra high-speed recovery time < 20 ms), RSTP/STP(802.1w/1D), MSTP
  7. -40 ~ 70°C wide-range operating temperature
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
EKI-9628G-4CI-AE 24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature
Part No. Qty
EKI-9628G-4CI-AE
24GE+4G Combo Port L3 Managed Switch with Wide Temperature

Accessory Products

Part No. Description Unit Price Qty
SFP-FXM/LCI-AE 100Base-FX Multimode SFP module w/ Wide Temp $101.00
SFP-FXS/LCI-30E 100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module with Wide Temperature $180.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-10E 1000Base-LX SFP module (10km) with Wide Temperature $170.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-20E 1000Base-LX SFP module (20km) with Wide Temperature $242.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-40E 1000Base-LX singlemode SFP (40km) with wide temperature $592.00
SFP-GSX/LCI-AE 1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module with Wide Temperature $134.00
SFP-GTX/RJ45I-AE 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module with Wide Temperature $464.00
SFP-GXD/LCI-50E 1000Base-XD singlemode SFP (50km) with wide temperature $654.00
96PSD-A20W24-MM POWER SUPPLY, A/D 100-240V20W 24V MDR DIN RAIL $14.00
Part No. Qty
SFP-FXM/LCI-AE
100Base-FX Multimode SFP module w/ Wide Temp
Unit Price: $101.00
SFP-FXS/LCI-30E
100Base-FX Single-mode SFP module with Wide Temperature
Unit Price: $180.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-10E
1000Base-LX SFP module (10km) with Wide Temperature
Unit Price: $170.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-20E
1000Base-LX SFP module (20km) with Wide Temperature
Unit Price: $242.00
SFP-GLX/LCI-40E
1000Base-LX singlemode SFP (40km) with wide temperature
Unit Price: $592.00
SFP-GSX/LCI-AE
1000Base-SX Multi mode SFP module with Wide Temperature
Unit Price: $134.00
SFP-GTX/RJ45I-AE
1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Module with Wide Temperature
Unit Price: $464.00
SFP-GXD/LCI-50E
1000Base-XD singlemode SFP (50km) with wide temperature
Unit Price: $654.00
96PSD-A20W24-MM
POWER SUPPLY, A/D 100-240V20W 24V MDR DIN RAIL
Unit Price: $14.00
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech