Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

BB-856-10730-ST Phase Out Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-ST)

Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, ST type,  w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-ST)
Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, ST type,  w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-ST)
  • Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, ST type,  w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-ST)

  1. Metal enclosure with compact size
  2. Industrial grade design that supports extended operating temperature(IMC-370I series)
  3. Provides status LED
  4. Supports multiple power options: AC or DC adapter and dual USB cable
  5. Centralized powered IMC-318I chassis
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
BB-856-10730-ST Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-ST)
Part No. Qty
BB-856-10730-ST
Miniature Media Converter, 1000TX/SX, Multi-mode 850nm, 550m, ST type, w/ AC adapter (also known as IE-MiniMc 856-10730-ST)
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech