Contact Advantech Search Shopping list
  1.  
  2. 1-888-576-9668
  3. Login
Order By Part Number

BB-856-10730-RX Phase Out

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC

Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC
Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC
  • Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC
  1. One way secure media converter, designed for data traffic in one direction only; requires 856-10730-TX
  2. One 10/100/1000Mbps twisted pair port and one 1000Mbps fiber port, Multi mode 850nm with SC connectors
  3. AutoCross and Plug-and-play operation
  4. Compact, rugged stand-alone metal enclosure with external power supply (included)install
Please visit via PC to place order/quote

Order Information

Part No. Description Qty
BB-856-10730-RX Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC
Part No. Qty
BB-856-10730-RX
Giga-MiniMc, TX/SX-MM850-SC
x
Contact Us

1-888-576-9668

8 am- 8 pm (EST) Mon-Fri

Contact Advantech